|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
0 | Szymon Kiejzik * (kpt.) | 4 | 04:00 | 2/3 | 66% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
1 | Wojciech Gaik | 0 | 22:00 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3 | Maksymilian Radomski | 0 | 00:49 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Krzysztof Matla * | 0 | 03:11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
5 | Olaf Rarowski Geckler | 2 | 22:00 | 1/4 | 25% | -5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
11 | Piotr Szczepkowski | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
21 | Dawid Ksionek * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
23 | Michal Chwialkowski * | 3 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
24 | Kacper Ziolkowski * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | -1 | ||||||||||||
30 | Tomasz Zawistowski | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
35 | Mikolaj Golebiowski | 0 | 21:20 | 0/2 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||
55 | Jan Sekula | 0 | 00:40 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 9 | 130:00 | 4/11 | 36% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/5 | 20% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
trener: Tomasz Chwiałkowski | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Popielewicz * | 3 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
5 | Emil Kucharuk * | 0 | 03:11 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
6 | Michal Patynowski | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +5 | -2 | ||||||||||||
7 | Michal Dzieciol * | 0 | 04:00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | Grzegorz Dolezka | 0 | 00:49 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Jakub Wrobel | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | Wojciech Mikolajczak | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mateusz Mienko-Barczynski | 2 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 2/2 | 100% | +5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||
14 | Eliasz Pliszka | 3 | 22:00 | 3/4 | 75% | +5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Krystian Wladyczuk * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
17 | Adrian Wnuk * (kpt.) | 2 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
20 | Marcel Chrapek | 0 | 22:00 | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
22 | Gabriel Ignaczak | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mikolaj Olszewski | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 14 | 130:00 | 4/9 | 44% | 0/1 | 0% | 6/11 | 54% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Marcin Ławnik | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |